Nu Metal band from Slovenia - Wicked Crew
-  08.03.2008   Ljubljana, Orto klub, "8 years after" party
-  01.05.2004   Slovenska Bistrica, Born To Be Wild open air festival, Laibach, Pungent Stench, Lost Dreams, Bloodfeast, Cadaverous Condition, Psychopath, Zmelkoow, Pridigarji, Dalaj Egol, Eyesburn, Siti Hlapci, Green Tendencies, D-fact, Radikal Dub Kolektiv, Wet Bed, Voodoo, The Unlisted, Rattlesnake, Supernova, Granna, Leaf Fat, Low Value, Escape, Sun Scream, Nemo, Puppetz, Orlovska Banda, Skalp, Wasserdicht, Ks!ht, Wrong, Noise Order, Lunapark, E.S.F., Backstage, Any-1, God Scard, Corkscrew, Red Five Point Star, Moveknowledgement, Project Replica, Dub System, Dj Tsunami, T.I.B. Feat. Vika
-  27.11.2003   Ljubljana, Orto Klub, praznovanje prvega rojstnega dneva RockOnNet-a, Unlisted, 3=Pjančki, Prezrti
-  04.07.2003   Aerodrom Novo mesto, Rock Otočec, Stereo MC's, Apocalyptica, Paul Di Anno, Fishbone, Primal Fear, Ozomatli, Maczde Karpate, Električni orgazam, Superhiks, Vlado Kreslin, Elvis Jackson, Partibrejkers, O.S.T., Adijo Kultura, Bleed On, C.R.A.S.H., Cancel, Carina, Crazed Farms, Disco Drive, Dr. Zero, Father, Flu Flu, Flyer, Freek Bruders, Inti, Kareem, Kawasaki 3p, Kiks, Ks!ht, Mary Jane, Metal Steel, Noctiferia, Noundo, Posodi Mi Jurja, Prospect, Psychopath, Red Five Point Star, Sarcom, Sciocchi Balocchi, Sunshine, Supremacy, Swamp, Š.U.N.D., Tha Flow, The Casetes, Traffic Religion, Unlisted
-  12.06.2003   Ljubljana, K4, Spleen, Pollux, Š.U.N.D., SenZa, Skylab, Yknot
-  30.05.2003   Škofja Loka, Pri rdeči ostrigi, Spleen, Ultra
-  17.05.2003   Škofja Loka, Pri rdeči ostrigi, Moonart, Gwynn Ap Nudd, Escape
-  16.05.2003   Ilirska Bistrica, MKNŽ, Corkscrew, C.R.A.S.H.
-  08.03.2003   Ljubljana, Orto Klub, Novodobne kovine v naši vasi, Corkscrew, Wrong
-  04.10.2002   Koper, Prešernov trg, Dobrodelni koncert, Traffic Religion, Delirium, Anika Horvat, ...
-  06.09.2002   Cerknica, Rock'n'Groove Butale, Demolition Group, Moveknowledgement, Pudding Fields, ...
-  16.08.2002   Idrija, Klub Swenak
-  24.05.2002   Eichstätt (Germany), Open Air am BERG, Such A Surge, Gentleman, Emil Bulls, Sub 7even, Fidget, ...
-  22.05.2002   Ljubljana, Orto Klub, Corkscrew
-  11.05.2002   Kranj, okolica Globusa, RAZSTUR PARTY & Stay Strong Skateboard Sponsorship Session, Sepal, Backlash, Backstage, God Scard, Multiball, Zeus Faber, Kickdown, DJ Ninja, Rodriguez, Los Ventilos
-  11.05.2002   Kranj, Bazen
-  30.04.2002   Ljubljana, Klub TriGlav, Kdo bo osvojil TriGlav?, Alkotest, Kareem
-  23.04.2002   Ljubljana, Klub TriGlav, Kdo bo osvojil TriGlav?, Jebe'la Cesta, B.D.M.
-  17.04.2002   Ljubljana, Hound Dog, Rock Fever, C.R.A.S.H., Golliwog
-  20.02.2002   Ljubljana, Hound Dog, Predizbor za Rock Otočec, Anavrin, No Comment, DreamWalk
-  25.01.2002   Trzin, KUD Trzin, O.S.T., S.C.A.D., Corkscrew
-  06.10.2001   Novo mesto, Leon's pub, Drzni in lepi
-  20.07.2001   Škofja loka, Motoristični zbor MC Rolling Bones, Sweet Sorrow, Razvaline
-  26.05.2001   Vrhnika, klub Zakon
-  28.03.2001   Ljubljana, Orto bar, New Breed
-  22.12.2000   Koper, Prešernov trg, Pudding Fields, Elvis Jackson
-  03.11.2000   Ljubljana, Orto bar, Divji Kojoti
-  26.08.2000   Trbovlje, 5. Satan's Brothers Bikers Meeting, Sausages, Razvaline
-  24.03.2000   Podzemelj, gasilski dom Podzemelj, Pozdrav pomladi, Pudding Fields, Skartizani, Desert Fox
-  08.03.2000   Ljubljana, Orto bar, Sweet Sorrow